Friday, May 30, 2008

Thai Sexy Actress: Natt Chanapa

Chaichalermpol is a Thai actress who has acted under a number of stage names, particularly Nong Natt (น้องแนท) and Natt Chanapa. Her particular infamy surrounds hardcore videos released outside Thailand and brought into the mainland. These videos led to her arrest and prosecution by the Thai government. In 2007, her hardcore video spread in the Philippines via the internet and cellphone videos. Natt Chanapa as she is known in the Philippines has a very close resemblance to Angel Locsin, a leading showbiz actress and endorser in the Philippines. It was later proven that the woman in the video was indeed Chanapa.


Name: Natt Chanapa
Birth name: Kesarin Chaichalermpol
Date of birth: May 12, 1979
Place of birth: Thailand
Measurements: 37D-23-32 (in)
Height: 1.63 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Black

Blog Widget by LinkWithin